미디어

공지사항
2라운드 출발 시간표
작성일
2014-05-15
조회수
16630

Round 2 Draw

DATE : 5. 19 (Friday) / VENUE : SKY72 G.C ocean course

TIME No. 1st TEE (OUT COURSE)
PLAYER PLAYER PLAYER
06:30 1 김인호 Josh GEARY -
06:40 2 정지호 Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL 이태규
06:50 3 이한구 ZHU Wei Yu Ryan FOX
07:00 4 박영규 GU Cui Lin 김휘수
07:10 5 Anthony SUMMERS QUAN Da 김민수921
07:20 6 송진오 Jake HIGGINBOTTOM 홍성민
07:30 7 Adam BLAND 김건하 이수민/A
07:40 8 김도훈752 Devin DANIELS 백석현
07:50 9 Jamie ARNOLD 이지훈730 Callan O'REILLY
08:00 10 박주혁 Maxwell McCARDLE WANG Ming Hao
08:10 11 장동규 Jason KANG 허원경
08:20 12 이기상 최재영 김위중
08:30 13 맹동섭 배윤호 이정환

TIME No. 10st TEE (IN COURSE)
PLAYER PLAYER PLAYER
06:30 14 최경주 Matthew GRIFFIN 김형성
06:40 15 박상현 류현우 Scott HEND
06:50 16 홍순상 손준업 Jay CHOI
07:00 17 송영한 김도훈753 MATSUMURA Michio
07:10 18 김대현 Rory HIE Gareth PADDISON
07:20 19 백주엽 Ryan HALLER Terry PILKADARIS
07:30 20 모중경 Mark BROWN 박일환
07:40 21 김기환 이준석 Tommy MOU
07:50 22 최준우 Simon YATES 주흥철
08:00 23 변진재 Thanyakon KHRONGPHA 박효원
08:10 24 박현빈 Matthew GILES Jason SCRIVENER
08:20 25 김성용 Rohan BLIZARD Garrett SAPP
08:30 26 박재범 Dimitrios PAPADATOS 정재훈/A

TIME No. 1st TEE (OUT COURSE)
PLAYER PLAYER PLAYER
11:30 27 김형태404 이상희 HAKU Yoshikazu
11:40 28 김태훈 허석호 Scott LAYCOCK
11:50 29 박준원 김경태 Nick CULLEN
12:00 30 김대섭 이동민 Sam YI
12:10 31 허인회 김창윤 Rhein GIBSON
12:20 32 김병준 김비오 David McKENZIE
12:30 33 이인우 Jason NORRIS 이동하
12:40 34 강욱순 Aaron TOWNSEND 황중곤
12:50 35 문경준 강지만 Richard T LEE
13:00 36 박도규 Lucas LEE David BRANSDON
13:10 37 김승혁 Michael SIM AN Jae Hyun
13:20 38 박준섭 Conrad SHINDLER 김재호
13:30 39 HONG Chang Kyu 장익제 김남훈/A

TIME No. 10st TEE (IN COURSE)
PLAYER PLAYER PLAYER
11:30 40 이승만 권기택 김지우
11:40 41 이상엽 박부원 Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI
11:50 42 배우리 Ratchapol JANTAVARA 김우현
12:00 43 이경훈 Wisut ARTJANAWAT 박성국
12:10 44 박성원 Kwanchai TANNIN 문도엽
12:20 45 한성만 Michael LONG Steven JONES
12:30 46 김우찬 Stephen DARTNALL WU Kang Chun
12:40 47 조민규 Anthony BROWN Steve JEFFRESS
12:50 48 김성윤 석종율 Jack WILSON
13:00 49 박재경 ZHOU Guo Wu Martin KIM
13:10 50 최호성 ZHANG Lian Wei David OH
13:20 51 이태희 Michael WRIGHT 권성열
13:30 52 황인춘 김민준 이창우/A